Minnesota State Fair

Competitions Real-Time Results :


★ 30-07A Class 23 FFA Market Hog Pen of Three ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

1st

0

Isaac Berg Pipestone FFA

2nd

0

Troy Skaar Minneota FFA

3rd

NBDS5 Rose SPF 1-2

0

Danielle Voelkel Tri City United FFA

4th

0

Hailee Rogich South Central ASA FFA

★ 47-01 FFA Suffolk Yearling Ram, Sept 2014 - Aug 2015 ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

★ 47-02 FFA Suffolk Fall Ram Lamb, Sept - Dec 2015 ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

★ 47-03 FFA Suffolk January Ram Lamb, Jan 2016 ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

1st

Benda 1612

0

Parker Benda Jackson County Central FFA

★ 47-04 FFA Suffolk February Ram Lamb, Feb 2016 ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

1st

Benda 1647

0

Parker Benda Jackson County Central FFA

★ 47-05 FFA Suffolk Spring Ram Lamb, Mar 1, 2016 and after ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

★ 47-06 FFA Suffolk Yearling Ewe, Sept 2014 - Aug 2015 ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

1st

Benda 1526

0

Parker Benda Jackson County Central FFA

2nd

Zehnder 511

0

Alissa Voyles Truman FFA

3rd

Benda 1510

0

Parker Benda Jackson County Central FFA

4th

Zehnder 510

0

Chloe Graif Fairmont FFA

5th

Zehnder 508

0

Alissa Voyles Truman FFA

6th

Stassen Family 1501

0

Kirsten VanDerPol MACCRAY FFA

7th

Stassen Family 1504

0

Kirsten VanDerPol MACCRAY FFA

★ 47-07 FFA Suffolk Fall Ewe Lamb, Sept - Dec 2015 ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

1st

Zehnder 575

0

Alissa Voyles Truman FFA

★ 47-13 FFA Suffolk Shorn Ram Lamb, Jan 1, 2016 and after ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

1st

Zehnder 608

0

Chloe Graif Fairmont FFA

2nd

Zehnder 609

0

Alissa Voyles Truman FFA

★ 47-15 FFA Suffolk Shorn Yearling Ewe, Sept 2014 - Aug 2015 ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

1st

Zehnder 535

0

Alissa Voyles Truman FFA

2nd

Bursel 5027

0

Amber Schmidt Sibley East FFA

★ 47-16 FFA Suffolk Champion Ram & Reserve ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

1st

Benda 1612

0

Parker Benda Jackson County Central FFA

2nd

Benda 1647

0

Parker Benda Jackson County Central FFA

★ 47-20 FFA Suffolk Pair of Ram Lambs ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

1st

0

Parker Benda Jackson County Central FFA

★ 47-22 FFA Suffolk Pair of Yearling Ewes ★

Preliminary Results

Animal Name

No.

Exhibitor Name

1st

0

Parker Benda Jackson County Central FFA

2nd

0

Alissa Voyles Truman FFA

3rd

0

Kirsten VanDerPol MACCRAY FFA

Refresh Results  ← Back